1.Spieltag - 27.02.2016
Triple X spielfrei
2.Spieltag - 05.03.2016
Kellergeister - Triple X 15:5 (33:14)
Dieter Musielak / Jens Wahle - Andreas Hagemann / Mirko Althaus
2:0 1:0
Dieter Musielak - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 2:0
Jens Wahle - Mirko Althaus
2:0 3:0
Hans Kelm - Armin Barthel
2:1 4:0
Boris Schnurbusch - Michael Bürgel
1:2 4:1
Hans Kelm / Boris Schnurbusch - Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel
0:2 4:2
Dieter Musielak - Mirko Althaus
2:0 5:2
Hans Kelm - Michael Bürgel
1:2 5:3
Jens Wahle - Andreas Hagemann
2:1 6:3
Boris Schnurbusch - Armin Barthel
2:1 7:3
Dieter Musielak / Jens Wahle - Dirk Klose / Michael Bürgel
2:0 8:3
Dirk Braun - Mirko Althaus
2:0 9:3
Dieter Musielak - Michael Bürgel
2:1 10:3
Jens Wahle - Dirk Klose
2:0 11:3
Daniel Braun - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 12:3
Dirk Braun / Daniel Braun - Andreas Hagemann / Mirko Althaus
2:0 13:3
Dieter Musielak - Dirk Klose
2:0 14:3
Jens Wahle - Michael Bürgel
1:2 14:4
Dirk Braun - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 15:4
Daniel Braun - Mirko Althaus
0:2 15:5
3.Spieltag - 19.03.2016
DC Broken Arrow - Triple X 7:13 (20:29)
Wenke Lückel-Fiecker / Joachim Pitzer - Andreas Hagemann / Armin Barthel
2:1 1:0
Wenke Lückel-Fiecker - Andreas Hagemann
1:2 1:1
Joachim Pitzer - Armin Barthel
2:0 2:1
Christian Meyer - Mirko Althaus
0:2 2:2
Jan Seeberger - Michael Bürgel
2:1 3:2
Christian Meyer / Jan Seeberger - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
1:2 3:3
Wenke Lückel-Fiecker - Armin Barthel
0:2 3:4
Christian Meyer - Michael Bürgel
0:2 3:5
Joachim Pitzer - Andreas Hagemann
0:2 3:6
Jan Seeberger - Mirko Althaus
2:0 4:6
Marco Rölke / Joachim Pitzer - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
1:2 4:7
Christian Meyer - Armin Barthel
1:2 4:8
Marco Rölke - Michael Bürgel
0:2 4:9
Joachim Pitzer - Mirko Althaus
1:2 4:10
Jan Seeberger - Andreas Hagemann
2:1 5:10
Christian Meyer / Jan Seeberger - Armin Barthel / Andreas Hagemann
2:0 6:10
Marco Rölke - Mirko Althaus
1:2 6:11
Joachim Pitzer - Michael Bürgel
0:2 6:12
Christian Meyer - Andreas Hagemann
0:2 6:13
Jan Seeberger - Armin Barthel
2:0 7:13
4.Spieltag - 02.04.2016
Scorpions - Triple X 18:2 (37:6)
Jörg Bierfreund / Daniel Schönberg - Mirko Althaus / Andreas Hagemann
2:0 1:0
Jörg Bierfreund - Mirko Althaus
2:0 2:0
Daniel Schönberg - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 3:0
Toni Schönberg - Dirk Klose
2:0 4:0
Dane Pierschalka - Arno Hauer
2:1 5:0
Toni Schönberg / Dane Pierschalka - Dirk Klose / Arno Hauer
2:1 6:0
Jörg Bierfreund - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 7:0
Toni Schönberg - Arno Hauer
2:0 8:0
Daniel Schönberg - Mirko Althaus
2:0 9:0
Dane Pierschalka - Dirk Klose
2:0 10:0
Jörg Bierfreund / Daniel Schönberg - Dirk Klose / Arno Hauer
2:0 11:0
Toni Schönberg - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 12:0
Jörg Bierfreund - Arno Hauer
2:0 13:0
Daniel Schönberg - Dirk Klose
2:0 14:0
Dane Pierschalka - Mirko Althaus
2:0 15:0
Toni Schönberg / Dane Pierschalka - Mirko Althaus / Andreas Hagemann
2:0 16:0
Jörg Bierfreund - Dirk Klose
2:0 17:0
Daniel Schönberg - Arno Hauer
2:0 18:0
Toni Schönberg - Mirko Althaus
0:2 18:1
Dane Pierschalka - Andreas Hagemann
1:2 18:2
5.Spieltag - 09.04.2016
Hesborn Hornets DC - Triple X 17:3 (36:10)
Kristjan Dahlmann / Dirk Köster - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
2:0 1:0
Kristjan Dahlmann - Mirko Althaus
1:2 1:1
Dirk Köster - Michael Bürgel
2:1 2:1
Thomas Kulecki - Timo Saßmann
2:0 3:1
Stefan Deimel - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 4:1
Thomas Kulecki / Stefan Deimel - Timo Saßmann / Andreas Hagemann
2:0 5:1
Kristjan Dahlmann - Michael Bürgel
2:1 6:1
Thomas Kulecki - Andreas Hagemann
1:2 6:2
Dirk Köster - Mirko Althaus
2:1 7:2
Stefan Deimel - Timo Saßmann
2:0 8:2
Kristjan Dahlmann / Dirk Köster - Timo Saßmann / Andreas Hagemann
0:2 8:3
Thomas Kulecki - Michael Bürgel
2:0 9:3
Kristjan Dahlmann - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 10:3
Dirk Köster - Timo Saßmann
2:0 11:3
Stefan Deimel - Mirko Althaus
2:0 12:3
Thomas Kulecki / Stefan Deimel - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
2:0 13:3
Kristjan Dahlmann - Timo Saßmann
2:1 14:3
Dirk Köster - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 15:3
Thomas Kulecki - Mirko Althaus
2:0 16:3
Stefan Deimel - Michael Bürgel
2:0 17:3
6.Spieltag - 23.04.2016
Alaska Eagle´s - Triple X 7:13 (16:30)
Axel Meerpohl / Manuela Meerpohl - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
0:2 0:1
Axel Meerpohl - Mirko Althaus
2:0 1:1
Manuela Meerpohl - Michael Bürgel
0:2 1:2
Christian Müller - Andreas Hagemann
2:1 2:2
Peter Ahrens - Timo Saßmann
0:2 2:3
Christian Müller / Peter Ahrens - Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann
0:2 2:4
Axel Meerpohl - Michael Bürgel
1:2 2:5
Ahmet Atay - Timo Saßmann
0:2 2:6
Manuela Meerpohl - Mirko Althaus
2:1 3:6
Peter Ahrens - Andreas Hagemann
0:2 3:7
Axel Meerpohl / Manuela Meerpohl - Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann
2:1 4:7
Ahmet Atay - Michael Bürgel
1:2 4:8
Axel Meerpohl - Timo Saßmann
2:1 5:8
Manuela Meerpohl - Andreas Hagemann
0:2 5:9
Peter Ahrens - Mirko Althaus
1:2 5:10
Ahmet Atay / Peter Ahrens - Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel
0:2 5:11
Axel Meerpohl - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 6:11
Manuel Meerpohl - Timo Saßmann
0:2 6:12
Ahmet Atay - Dirk Klose
2:0 7:12
Peter Ahrens - Michael Bürgel
0:2 7:13
7.Spieltag - 07.05.2016
Triple X - Die Skyliner 11:9 (28:20)
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Hartwig Bardohl / David Reichel
2:0 1:0
Andreas Hagemann - Hartwig Bardohl
0:2 1:1
Timo Saßmann - David Reichel
0:2 1:2
Mirko Althaus - Daniel Sattler
1:2 1:3
Michael Bürgel - Anne Nawrotzki
2:0 2:3
Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel - Daniel Sattler / Anne Nawrotzki
2:0 3:3
Andreas Hagemann - David Reichel
1:2 3:4
Mirko Althaus - Anne Nawrotzki
1:2 3:5
Timo Saßmann - Hartwig Bardohl
2:1 4:5
Michael Bürgel - Daniel Sattler
2:0 5:5
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Daniel Sattler / Anne Nawrotzki
1:2 5:6
Mirko Althaus - Daniel Reichel
1:2 5:7
Andreas Hagemann - Anne Nawrotzki
2:0 6:7
Timo Saßmann - Daniel Sattler
2:0 7:7
Michael Bürgel - Hartwig Bardohl
2:0 8:7
Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel - Hartwig Bardohl / David Reichel
0:2 8:8
Andreas Hagemann - Daniel Sattler
2:1 9:8
Timo Saßmann - Anne Nawrotzki
2:0 10:8
Mirko Althaus - Hartwig Bardohl
1:2 10:9
Michael Bürgel - David Reichel
2:0 11:9
8.Spieltag - 21.05.2016
Triple X spielfrei
9.Spieltag - 28.05.2016
Triple X - Kellergeister 7:13 (20:30)
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Jens Wahle / Dieter Musielak
2:1 1:0
Andreas Hagemann - Jens Wahle
1:2 1:1
Timo Saßmann - Dieter Musielak
1:2 1:2
Armin Barthel - Boris Schnurbusch
2:0 2:2
Michael Bürgel - Torsten Vogt
2:1 3:2
Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel - Boris Schnurbusch / Torsten Vogt
2:0 4:2
Andreas Hagemann - Dieter Musielak
0:2 4:3
Armin Barthel - Torsten Vogt
1:2 4:4
Timo Saßmann - Jens Wahle
0:2 4:5
Michael Bürgel - Boris Schnurbusch
0:2 4:6
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Boris Schnurbusch / Torsten Vogt
0:2 4:7
Mirko Althaus - Dieter Musielak
0:2 4:8
Andreas Hagemann - Torsten Vogt
0:2 4:9
Timo Saßmann - Boris Schnurbusch
2:0 5:9
Michael Bürgel - Jens Wahle
1:2 5:10
Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel - Jens Wahle / Dieter Musielak
0:2 5:11
Andreas Hagemann - Boris Schnurbusch
2:1 6:11
Timo Saßmann - Torsten Vogt
1:2 6:12
Mirko Althaus - Jens Wahle
2:1 7:12
Michael Bürgel - Dieter Musielak
1:2 7:13
10.Spieltag - 04.06.2016
Triple X - DC Broken Arrow 17:3 (35:14)
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Christian Meyer / Rolf Schnülle
2:1 1:0
Andreas Hagemann - Christian Meyer
1:2 1:1
Timo Saßmann - Rolf Schnülle
2:0 2:1
Mirko Althaus - Wenke Lückel-Fiecker
2:1 3:1
Michael Bürgel - Joachim Pitzer
2:0 4:1
Mirko Althaus / Michael Bürgel - Wenke Lückel-Fiecker / Joachim Pitzer
2:0 5:1
Andreas Hagemann - Rolf Schnülle
2:1 6:1
Mirko Althaus - Joachim Pitzer
2:1 7:1
Timo Saßmann - Christian Meyer
2:1 8:1
Michael Bürgel - Wenke Lückel-Fiecker
2:0 9:1
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Wenke Lückel-Pitzer / Günter Förster
2:0 10:1
Armin Barthel - Marco Rölke
2:0 11:1
Andreas Hagemann - Günter Förster
2:0 12:1
Timo Saßmann - Wenke Lückel-Fiecker
2:1 13:1
Dirk Klose - Günter Förster
0:2 13:2
Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel - Christian Meyer / Marco Rölke
2:1 14:2
Andreas Hagemann - Wenke Lückel-Fiecker
2:0 15:2
Timo Saßmann - Günter Förster
2:0 16:2
Armin Barthel - Christian Meyer
2:1 17:2
Dirk Klose - Marco Rölke
0:2 17:3
11.Spieltag - 18.06.2016
Triple X - Scorpions 8:12 (18:26)
Michael Bürgel / Andreas Afflerbach - Dane Pierschalka / Daniel Schönberg
2:1 1:0
Michael Bürgel - Dane Pierschalka
2:0 2:0
Andreas Afflerbach - Daniel Schönberg
0:2 2:1
Armin Barthel - Jörg Bierfreund
0:2 2:2
Andreas Hagemann - Toni Schönberg
0:2 2:3
Armin Barthel / Andreas Hagemann - Jörg Bierfreund / Toni Schönberg
2:1 3:3
Michael Bürgel - Daniel Schönberg
2:0 4:3
Armin Barthel - Toni Schönberg
2:0 5:3
Andreas Afflerbach - Dane Pierschalka
0:2 5:4
Andreas Hagemann - Jörg Bierfreund
0:2 5:5
Michael Bürgel /Dirk Klose - Jörg Bierfreund / Toni Schönberg
0:2 5:6
Armin Barthel - Daniel Schönberg
1:2 5:7
Michael Bürgel - Toni Schönberg
2:0 6:7
Dirk Klose - Jörg Bierfreund
0:2 6:8
Andreas Hagemann - Dane Pierschalka
1:2 6:9
Armin Barthel / Andreas Hagemann - Dane Pierschalka / Daniel Schönberg
2:0 7:9
Michael Bürgel - Jörg Bierfreund
2:0 8:9
Dirk Klose - Toni Schönberg
0:2 8:10
Armin Barthel - Dane Pierschalka
0:2 8:11
Andreas Hagemann - Daniel Schönberg
0:2 8:12
12.Spieltag - 11.06.2016 (vorgezogen vom 25.06.2016)
Triple X - Hesborn Hornets DC 12:8 (27:21)
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Kristjan Dahlmann / Dirk Falkner
2:0 1:0
Andreas Hagemann - Kristjan Dahlmann
2:0 2:0
Timo Saßmann - Dirk Falkner
1:2 2:1
Armin Barthel - Jenni Köster
2:0 3:1
Michael Bürgel - Thomas Kulecki
2:1 4:1
Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel - Jenni Köster / Thomas Kulecki
2:0 5:1
Andreas Hagemann - Dirk Falkner
2:1 6:1
Armin Barthel - Thomas Kulecki
2:1 7:1
Timo Saßmann - Stefan Deimel
1:2 7:2
Michael Bürgel - Jenni Köster
2:1 8:2
Andreas Hagemann / Timo Saßmann - Jenni Köster / Thomas Kulecki
2:0 9:2
Armin Barthel - Dirk Falkner
0:2 9:3
Andreas Hagemann - Thomas Kulecki
0:2 9:4
Timo Saßmann - Jenni Köster
0:2 9:5
Michael Bürgel - Stefan Deimel
2:1 10:5
Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel - Stefan Deimel / Dirk Falkner
2:0 11:5
Andreas Hagemann - Jenni Köster
2:0 12:5
Dirk Klose - Thomas Kulecki
0:2 12:6
Mirko Althaus - Stefan Deimel
0:2 12:7
Michael Bürgel - Dirk Falkner
1:2 12:8
13.Spieltag - 08.07.2016
Triple X - Alaska Eagle´s 15:5 (35:11)
Michael Bürgel / Timo Saßmann - Axel Meerpohl / Manuela Meerpohl
2:0 1:0
Michael Bürgel - Axel Meerpohl
2:0 2:0
Timo Saßmann - Manuela Meerpohl
1:2 2:1
Armin Barthel - Ahmet Atay
2:0 3:1
Andreas Hagemann - Peter Ahrens
2:0 4:1
Armin Barthel / Andreas Hagemann - Ahmet Atay / Peter Ahrens
2:0 5:1
Michael Bürgel - Manuela Meerpohl
2:0 6:1
Armin Barthel - Peter Ahrens
2:0 7:1
Timo Saßmann - Axel Meerpohl
2:0 8:1
Andreas Hagemann - Ahmet Atay
1:2 8:2
Michael Bürgel / Timo Saßmann - Ahmet Atay / Peter Ahrens
2:0 9:2
Armin Barthel - Manuela Meerpohl
2:0 10:2
Michael Bürgel - Peter Ahrens
2:0 11:2
Timo Saßmann - Ahmet Atay
2:0 12:2
Dirk Klose - Axel Meerpohl
1:2 12:3
Armin Barthel / Dirk Klose - Axel Meerpohl / Manuela Meerpohl
1:2 12:4
Michael Bürgel - Ahmet Atay
2:0 13:4
Timo Saßmann - Peter Ahrens
2:0 14:4
Armin Barthel - Axel Meerpohl
2:0 15:4
Dirk Klose - Manuela Meerpohl
1:2 15:5
14.Spieltag - 16.07.2016
Die Skyliner - Triple X 12:8 (25:21)
Anne Nawrotzki / Daniel Sattler - Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel
0:2 0:1
Anne Nawrotzki - Armin Barthel
0:2 0:2
Daniel Sattler - Michael Bürgel
0:2 0:3
Peter Lange - Andreas Hagemann
2:1 1:3
Marius Lange - Mirko Althaus
2:0 2:3
Peter Lange / Marius Lange - Andreas Hagemann / Mirko Althaus
2:1 3:3
Anne Nawrotzki - Michael Bürgel
0:2 3:4
Peter Lange - Mirko Althaus
2:0 4:4
Daniel Sattler - Armin Barthel
1:2 4:5
Marius Lange - Andreas Hagemann
2:0 5:5
Anne Nawrotzki / Daniel Sattler - Andreas Hagemann / Mirko Althaus
0:2 5:6
Peter Lange - Michael Bürgel
2:0 6:6
David Reichel - Mirko Althaus
2:0 7:6
Daniel Sattler - Andreas Hagemann
0:2 7:7
Marius Lange - Armin Barthel
2:0 8:7
Peter Lange / Marius Lange - Armin Barthel / Michael Bürgel
2:0 9:7
David Reichel - Andreas Hagemann
2:1 10:7
Daniel Sattler - Mirko Althaus
2:1 11:7
Peter Lange - Armin Barthel
0:2 11:8
Marius Lange - Michael Bürgel
2:1 12:8